Copa de Fútbol URSS-CEI 1991/1992
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/64
|
03/05/1991
|
Sámara
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Zenith " ( Leningrado )
|
3:2
|
Ivanov , Korolev , Vl.Filippov
|
1/32
|
07/01/1991
|
Sámara
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Torpedo " ( Volzhsky )
|
2:1
|
Ivánov -2
|
1/16
|
09/04/1991
|
Sámara
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Torpedo " ( Moscú )
|
2:2
|
Fakhrutdinov -2
|
15/11/1991
|
Moscú
|
" Torpedo " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:3 (a. m.)
|
Vl. Filippov -3
|
1/8
|
20/02/1992
|
Leselidze
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Rotor " ( Volgogrado )
|
0:0
|
—
|
24/02/1992
|
Leselidze
|
" Rotor " ( Volgogrado )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:1
|
Makeev
|
1/4
|
20/03/1992
|
anfitrión
|
" Spartak " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1990/1991
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/64
|
14/04/1990
|
Novokuibyshevsk
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Gastelo " ( Ufá )
|
1:1 (pen. 3:5)
|
Korolev
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1989/1990
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/64
|
02/05/1989
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Espartaco " ( Ordzhonikidze )
|
1:0
|
Sharipov
|
1/32
|
01/06/1989
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Metalúrgico " ( Rustavi )
|
4:0
|
Valiev -2, Korolev , Vl.Filippov
|
1/16
|
30/06/1989
|
Leningrado
|
" Zenith " ( Leningrado )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:5
|
Guba - 2, Korolev , Marushko , Sharipov
|
20/07/1989
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Zenith " ( Leningrado )
|
4:0
|
Guba , Korolev , Marushko , Tsygankov
|
1/8
|
09/11/1989
|
Donetsk
|
" Minero " ( Donetsk )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:0
|
—
|
16/11/1989
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Minero " ( Donetsk )
|
1:0
|
Vl.Filippov
|
1/4
|
19/03/1990
|
Moscú
|
" CSKA " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:1
|
Vl.Filippov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1988/1989
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/64
|
02/05/1988
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
Rostselmash ( Rostov del Don )
|
1:1 (pen. 5:3)
|
Korolev
|
1/32
|
22/05/1988
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Mashuk " ( Piatigorsk )
|
3:0
|
Buchin , Minachev , Sharipov
|
1/16
|
04/06/1988
|
Leningrado
|
" Zenith " ( Leningrado )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:0
|
—
|
20/07/1988
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Zenith " ( Leningrado )
|
0:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1987/1988
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/64
|
06/06/1987
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Dinamo " ( Samarcanda )
|
2:1
|
Garmashov , Minachev
|
1/32
|
25/06/1987
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Kuzbass " ( Kémerovo )
|
1:2
|
Timofeev
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1986/1987
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/64
|
03/05/1986
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Espartaco " ( Ordzhonikidze )
|
1:0
|
Babanov
|
1/32
|
24/05/1986
|
Abovyan
|
" Kotayk " ( Abovyan )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1985/1986
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/64
|
24/06/1985
|
maharadze
|
" Mertskhali " ( Makharadze )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:3
|
Buchin , Kochergin , Rakhmangulov
|
1/32
|
30/06/1985
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
SKA ( Jabárovsk )
_ |
1:2
|
Rveveev
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1984
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/32
|
18/02/1984
|
Zaporozhye
|
" Metalurgia " ( Zaporozhye )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1980
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 zona
|
27/02/1980
|
sochi
|
" Kubán " ( Krasnodar )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:0
|
—
|
03/01/1980
|
sochi
|
" Zenith " ( Leningrado )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:1
|
Bágapov
|
04/03/1980
|
sochi
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Spartak " ( Moscú )
|
0:2
|
—
|
07/03/1980
|
Adler
|
" Antorcha " ( Voronezh )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:0
|
—
|
10/03/1980
|
Adler
|
" Metalista " ( Jarkov )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1979
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 zona
|
28/02/1979
|
Simferópol
|
" Tavria " ( Simferópol )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:2
|
Eliseev , Pilipko
|
03/03/1979
|
Simferópol
|
" Torpedo " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:0
|
—
|
06/03/1979
|
Belogorsk
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Minero " ( Karaganda )
|
1:2
|
Pilipko
|
09/03/1979
|
Simferópol
|
" Antorcha " ( Voronezh )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:1
|
Minaev
|
12/03/1979
|
Belogorsk
|
" Kuzbass " ( Kémerovo )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:2
|
Fetisov , Pilipko
|
1/4
|
20/03/1979
|
Tiflis
|
" Dinamo " ( Tiflis )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1978
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/32
|
24/02/1978
|
Samarcanda
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Yangier " ( Yangier )
|
1:0
|
Kuznetsov
|
28/02/1978
|
Yangier
|
" Yangier " ( Yangier )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:0
|
—
|
1/16
|
18/03/1978
|
sochi
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Minero " ( Donetsk )
|
1:2
|
pavlov
|
24/03/1978
|
Makeevka
|
" Minero " ( Donetsk )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1977
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
10/04/1977
|
Smolensk
|
" Iskra " ( Smolensk )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:1
|
Kapaev
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1976
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
28/03/1976
|
sochi
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Dínamo " ( Minsk )
|
3:1
|
Pavlov , V.Filippov , Panfilov
|
1/8
|
05/05/1976
|
Leópolis
|
" Cárpatos " ( Lviv )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1975
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
23/03/1975
|
Ereván
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Ararat " ( Ereván )
|
1:4
|
Kupriyanov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1974
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/32
|
06/03/1974
|
Nálchik
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Espartaco " ( Ordzhonikidze )
|
2:0
|
Aryapov -2
|
10/03/1974
|
Ordzhonikidze
|
" Espartaco " ( Ordzhonikidze )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:0
|
—
|
1/16
|
14/03/1974
|
sochi
|
" Dnepr " ( Dnipropetrovsk )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
5:0
|
—
|
18/03/1974
|
sochi
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Dnepr " ( Dnipropetrovsk )
|
1:0
|
Korablev
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1973
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
15/03/1973
|
Tiflis
|
" Dinamo " ( Tiflis )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:0
|
—
|
01/04/1973
|
Stavropol
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Dinamo " ( Tiflis )
|
0:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1972
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
29/02/1972
|
Sochi (repetido el 12/03)
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
Lokomotiv ( Moscú )
_ |
0:0
|
—
|
04/03/1972
|
anfitrión
|
Lokomotiv ( Moscú )
_ |
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:1
|
Aryapov
|
12/03/1972
|
sochi
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
Lokomotiv ( Moscú )
_ |
0:3
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1971
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
16/03/1971
|
Tiflis
|
" Dinamo " ( Tiflis )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:0
|
—
|
20/03/1971
|
sochi
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Dinamo " ( Tiflis )
|
1:2
|
Aryapov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1970
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/64
|
05/04/1970
|
Samarcanda
|
SKA ( Jabárovsk )
_ |
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:2
|
Getsko , B. Kazakov
|
1/32
|
24/04/1970
|
Moscú
|
Lokomotiv ( Moscú )
_ |
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:0
|
—
|
25/04/1970
|
3:1
|
Voronin
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1969
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
22/05/1969
|
Kazán
|
" Rubín " ( Kazan )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:1
|
starkov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1967/1968
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
28/06/1968
|
Asjabad
|
" Constructor " ( Asjabad )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1966/1967
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
19/05/1967
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Dinamo " ( Tiflis )
|
0:1
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1965/1966
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
06/08/1966
|
Cheliábinsk
|
Lokomotiv ( Cheliábinsk )
_ |
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:1
|
capsina
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1965
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
15/05/1965
|
Frunce
|
" Alga " ( Frunze )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:1
|
A.Kazakov
|
1/8
|
01/06/1965
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Vanguardia " ( Ternópil )
|
2:1
|
Zhukov , A.Kazakov
|
1/4
|
04/07/1965
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Dinamo " ( Leningrado )
|
3:1
|
Valkov , A. Kazakov , Koch
|
1/2
|
02/08/1965
|
Moscú
|
" Spartak " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
4:2
|
Zhukov , A.Kazakov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1964
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
04/06/1964
|
Lugansk
|
" Amanecer " ( Lugansk )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:2
|
Abdulmánov , Osyanin
|
1/8
|
11/06/1964
|
Donetsk
|
" Minero " ( Donetsk )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:2
|
Beryuchevski , Grishin
|
1/4
|
21/06/1964
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" SKA " ( Lviv )
|
1:0
|
Osyanín
|
1/2
|
07/09/1964
|
Moscú
|
" Dínamo " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:3
|
Kikin - 2, Osyanin
|
El final
|
27/09/1964
|
Moscú
|
" Dínamo " ( Kiev )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1963
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
16/06/1963
|
Tallin
|
Dinamo ( Tallin )
_ |
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:0
|
—
|
17/06/1963
|
1:3
|
B. Kazakov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1962
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
18/06/1962
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Moldavia " ( Chisinau )
|
3:1
|
A. Kazakov , B. Kazakov , Grishin
|
1/8
|
10/07/1962
|
Ereván
|
" Spartak " ( Ereván )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
5:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1961
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/128
|
11/06/1961
|
Penza
|
" Amanecer " ( Penza )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:7
|
B. Kazakov -2, Khramenkov -2, Grishin , A. Kazakov , Sadovnikov
|
1/64
|
02/07/1961
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Espartak " ( Tambov )
|
5:0
|
Grishin -2, A. Kazakov , B. Kazakov , Sadovnikov
|
1/32
|
11/07/1961
|
Bendery
|
" Nistrul " ( Dobladores )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:4
|
B. Kazakov -2, Grishin , A. Kazakov
|
1/16
|
15/08/1961
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Bielorrusia " ( Minsk )
|
1:0
|
A.Kazakov
|
1/8
|
03.10.1961
|
Leningrado
|
" Zenith " ( Leningrado )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1959/1960
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
15/07/1959
|
Leninakan
|
" Shirak " ( Leninakan )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
5:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1958
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8
|
08/10/1958
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
Lokomotiv ( Moscú )
_ |
0:2
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1957
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8
|
16/06/1957
|
Stanislav
|
" Espartaco " ( Stanislav )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1955
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8
|
02/08/1955
|
Moscú
|
" CDSA " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:2
|
Betza ( autor ), Karpov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1954
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
18/09/1954
|
Leópolis
|
" ODO " ( Lviv )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:2
|
Voroshílov -2
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1953
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4
|
30/09/1953
|
Moscú
|
" Torpedo " ( Moscú )
|
" Zenit "
|
0:1
|
Nóvikov
|
1/2
|
06/10/1953
|
Moscú
|
Lokomotiv ( Moscú )
_ |
" Zenit "
|
0:2
|
Gornostaev , Gulevsky
|
El final
|
10/10/1953
|
Moscú
|
" Dínamo " ( Moscú )
|
" Zenit "
|
1:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1952
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/32
|
28/09/1952
|
Minsk
|
" Dínamo " ( Minsk )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:2
|
Belousov , Nóvikov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1951
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
19/08/1951
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Torpedo " ( Moscú )
|
2:0
|
Gulevski , Novikov
|
1/8
|
25/08/1951
|
Moscú
|
" Espartaco " ( Vilna )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:2
|
Voroshílov , Smyslov
|
1/4
|
02.10.1951
|
Moscú
|
" CDSA " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:1
|
Voroshilov
|
03.10.1951
|
4:1
|
Voroshilov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1950
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/32
|
03.10.1950
|
Asjabad
|
"HACER" ( Asjabad )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:5
|
Gulevski + (4)
|
1/16
|
10/10/1950
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" HACER " ( Tiflis )
|
1:0
|
Gulevsky
|
1/8
|
15/10/1950
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" HACER " ( Tashkent )
|
0:0
|
—
|
16/10/1950
|
0:0
|
—
|
18/10/1950
|
2:0
|
Gulevskiy -2
|
1/4
|
23/10/1950
|
Moscú
|
" VVS " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:1
|
Gulevsky
|
1/2
|
31/10/1950
|
Moscú
|
" Dínamo " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
7:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1949
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/32
|
05/10/1949
|
Tashkent
|
" HACER " ( Tashkent )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:2
|
Gulevski , Smyslov
|
1/16
|
18/10/1949
|
Moscú
|
" Alas de los soviéticos " ( Molotov )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
0:2
|
Nóvikov , Smyslov
|
1/8
|
21/10/1949
|
Moscú
|
" Torpedo " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
1:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1948
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
27/09/1948
|
Moscú
|
" Dinamo " ( Leningrado )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
2:1
|
Provornov
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1947
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
02/07/1947
|
Moscú
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
" Dínamo " ( Alma-Ata )
|
3:1
|
Provornov- 3
|
1/8
|
07/07/1947
|
Moscú
|
" Spartak " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1946
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8
|
06/10/1946
|
Moscú
|
" Torpedo " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:0
|
—
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1945
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
27/09/1945
|
Moscú
|
" Alas de los soviets " ( Moscú )
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
3:1
|
Rumyantsev
|
Copa de Fútbol de la URSS 1944
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16
|
30/07/1944
|
Kuibyshev
|
" Alas de los soviets "
|
Lokomotiv ( Moscú )
_ |
1:5 [3]
|
(una)
|